with my lovely friends ^_^ (Bondan n Fade to Black Song-Kita Slamanya)

With You Slideshow: Sri’s trip from Bandung, Java, Indonesia to Kabupaten Kuningan (near Cirebon) was created by TripAdvisor. See another Cirebon slideshow. Take your travel photos and make a slideshow for free.

Monday, October 3, 2011

Lembang (18 September 2011)

ini foto-foto waktu aku hyking ke Lembang.. Udaranya segerrr bangett,, pas deh  buat refreshing menghilangkan kepenatan.. hehe Biarpun capek tapi pas liat Kebun teh yang

terhampar luas kayak Permadani alam, Capek kita terbayar deh.. Lunas... h
ehe

 








Ini Di Curug Tilu







No comments:

Post a Comment

makasih buat komentnya..